行情 | 指数 | 期货 | 外盘 | 分析 | 专题 | 访谈

  化工资讯 > >

Marathon Petroleum sel100 Spot Commodities Price Chart - 03/08/2020ls Speedway, looks to repurpose idled refinery

http://china.chemnet.com/ 2020-08-04 17:29:36


It was assessed by SunSirs that in the tracked 100 spot commodities,35 commodities increased in prices, 16 fell and 49 remained unchanged on 03/08/2020.The largest rises were Soda ash (6.41%),Propylene oxide (5.97%),Silver (2.77%),while the largest falls were Acetone (-7.57%),Ethylene oxide (-5.71%),DME(-3.52%).
CommoditySectors 07-3108-03Change
Soda ashChemical1,300.001,383.336.41%
Propylene oxideChemical11,166.6711,833.335.97%
SilverNon-ferrous metals5,504.335,656.672.77%
Palm OilAgricultural & sideline products5,934.006,084.002.53%
Cold rolled sheetSteel4,335.004,440.002.42%
Iron oreSteel858.44876.002.05%
MTBEEnergy3,700.003,766.671.80%
Hot rolled coilSteel4,015.004,085.001.74%
Rapeseed oilAgricultural & sideline products8,840.008,970.001.47%
UreaChemical1,643.331,666.671.42%
Mild steel plateSteel3,804.003,852.001.26%
Lead ingotNon-ferrous metals15,700.0015,887.501.19%
CobaltNon-ferrous metals270,000.00272,666.660.99%
CornAgricultural & sideline products2,237.142,258.570.96%
LLDPERubber & plastics7,166.677,233.330.93%
Metal SiliconNon-ferrous metals10,925.0011,025.000.92%
PPRubber & plastics7,800.007,866.670.85%
Zinc ingotNon-ferrous metals18,980.0019,136.670.83%
SBRRubber & plastics8,033.338,091.670.73%
GlassBuilding materials19.8519.980.65%
Galvanized sheetSteel4,630.004,658.000.60%
AsphaltEnergy2,512.502,525.000.50%
Stainless steel plateSteel12,650.0012,700.000.40%
AnilineChemical4,300.004,316.670.39%
DieselEnergy4,883.834,900.500.34%
Phosphorus yellowChemical15,400.0015,450.000.32%
StyreneChemical5,333.335,350.000.31%
LDPERubber & plastics8,637.508,662.500.29%
BromineChemical27,111.1127,166.670.20%
PVCRubber & plastics6,487.506,500.000.19%
GasolineEnergy5,465.675,475.670.18%
BRRubber & plastics8,070.008,080.000.12%
Steel I beanSteel3,603.333,606.670.09%
Soybean mealAgricultural & sideline products3,045.003,047.500.08%
PTATextile3,570.443,572.000.04%
BenzeneChemical3,370.003,370.000.00%
TolueneChemical3,360.003,360.000.00%
XyleneChemical3,510.003,510.000.00%
SoybeanAgricultural & sideline products5,253.335,253.330.00%
WheatAgricultural & sideline products2,360.002,360.000.00%
RapeseedAgricultural & sideline products5,425.005,425.000.00%
Dried cocoonsTextile90,500.0090,500.000.00%
Raw silkTextile275,000.00275,000.000.00%
Titanium DioxideChemical13,533.3313,533.330.00%
CokeEnergy1,660.001,660.000.00%
PhenolChemical5,825.005,825.000.00%
MethanolEnergy1,640.001,640.000.00%
SulfurChemical636.67636.670.00%
Calcium carbideChemical2,630.002,630.000.00%
Cotton yarnTextile19,150.0019,150.000.00%
Ethylene glycolChemical3,666.673,666.670.00%
CementBuilding materials412.60412.600.00%
Fuel OilEnergy3,762.503,762.500.00%
RebarSteel3,589.003,589.000.00%
Sulfuric acidChemical427.50427.500.00%
DAPChemical2,202.002,202.000.00%
Wood pulpBuilding materials3,577.503,577.500.00%
Caustic sodaChemical487.50487.500.00%
Rayon yarnTextile13,733.3313,733.330.00%
Maleic anhydrideChemical6,766.676,766.670.00%
LPGEnergy3,116.673,116.670.00%
PETRubber & plastics5,466.675,466.670.00%
Thermal CoalEnergy573.00573.000.00%
Hydrochloric acidChemical357.50357.500.00%
Hydrofluoric acidChemical9,020.009,020.000.00%
PolysiliconChemical46,333.3346,333.330.00%
PA66Rubber & plastics18,800.0018,800.000.00%
PCRubber & plastics13,600.0013,600.000.00%
PA6Rubber & plastics10,933.3310,933.330.00%
HDPERubber & plastics8,100.008,100.000.00%
Color coated sheetSteel7,333.337,333.330.00%
Polyester POYTextile5,117.505,117.500.00%
Polyester DTYTextile6,657.506,657.500.00%
Polyester FDYTextile5,656.675,656.670.00%
Coking coalEnergy1,353.331,353.330.00%
Adipic acidChemical6,620.006,620.000.00%
Potassium chlorideChemical1,835.001,835.000.00%
Nitric acidChemical1,533.331,533.330.00%
Dysprosium oxideNon-ferrous metals1,855,000.001,855,000.000.00%
ChloroformChemical1,900.001,900.000.00%
corrugated paperBuilding materials3,375.003,375.000.00%
Acrylic acidChemical7,083.337,083.330.00%
Activated charcoalChemical11,000.0011,000.000.00%
Sodium metabisulfiteChemical1,383.331,383.330.00%
Tin ingotNon-ferrous metals145,475.00145,362.50-0.08%
PAChemical5,037.505,025.00-0.25%
Cotton LintTextile12,340.8312,300.00-0.33%
Natural rubberRubber & plastics10,860.0010,822.00-0.35%
White granulated sugarAgricultural & sideline products5,700.005,680.00-0.35%
DOPChemical7,033.337,000.00-0.47%
Acetic acidChemical2,633.332,616.67-0.63%
AluminumNon-ferrous metals15,010.0014,896.67-0.76%
Polyamide FDYTextile16,150.0015,900.00-1.55%
NickelNon-ferrous metals110,900.00108,966.67-1.74%
CopperNon-ferrous metals51,886.6750,931.67-1.84%
2-EHChemical7,150.007,000.00-2.10%
Polyester yarnTextile13,166.6712,750.00-3.16%
DME Energy2,366.672,283.33-3.52%
Ethylene oxideChemical7,000.006,600.00-5.71%
AcetoneChemical6,275.005,800.00-7.57%
【版权声明】秉承互联网开放、包容的精神,化工网欢迎各方(自)媒体、机构转载、引用我们原创内容,但要严格注明来源化工网;同时,我们倡导尊重与保护知识产权,如发现本站文章存在版权问题,烦请将版权疑问、授权证明、版权证明、联系方式等,发邮件至info@netsun.com,我们将第一时间核实、处理。
  文章关键词: 
分享到:

相关报道

化工网 版权所有 1997- 浙ICP证:浙B2-20080131  行情合作热线:0571-88228404